JUVENIL «A»


LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL. GRUPO XV


Jornada LOCAL VISITANTE Resultado
1 C.D. E.F. ALBACER   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   1-1  
2 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.  1-0  
3 C.D. AZUQUECA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   0-1  
4 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS   2-1  
5 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B»   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   2-1  
6 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   HELLIN C.F.   2-2  
7 MORA C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
8 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. ELITE TALAVERA   –  
9 SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
10 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ATLETICO TOMELLOSO   –  
11 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   U.B. CONQUENSE   –  
12 MANZANARES C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
13 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. TOLEDO SAD «B»   –  
14 C.D. TORRIJOS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
15 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. ILLESCAS FUTBOL BASE   –  
16 DINAMO GUADALAJARA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
17 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   –  
18 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. E.F. ALBACER   –  
19 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
20 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. AZUQUECA   –  
21 C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
22 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B»   –  
23 HELLIN C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
24 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   MORA C.F.   –  
25 C.F. ELITE TALAVERA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
26 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.   –  
27 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
28 U.B. CONQUENSE   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
29 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   MANZANARES C.F.   –  
30 C.D. TOLEDO SAD «B»   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
31 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. TORRIJOS   –  
32 C.D. ILLESCAS FUTBOL BASE   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  
33 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   DINAMO GUADALAJARA   –  
34 C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   –  

ENTRENADOR: CARLOS CALATRAVA MUÑOZ
DELEGADO: MANUEL RIVERA SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO

PLANTILLA

CABALLERO OROZCO, DIEGO
CORTES LEON, JOSE MARIA
FERNANDEZ RIVAS, ERIC
GARCIA GOMEZ, MARCOS
LANCHA GARCIA, RODRIGO
LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS BUZON, PABLO
MARTIN POZO, JOSE ANTONIO
MORA GONZALEZ, PEDRO JOSE
MORA RODRIGO, JUAN
NAVARRO MENDOZA, FERNANDO
NAVAS HEREDIA, ADRIAN
PATON MUÑOZ, RUBEN
PIQUERAS SOLIS, PABLO
PRADO VICENTE, JAVIER
PRADO VICENTE, MANUEL
RAEZ RABADAN, JORGE
RIVERO HIDALGO, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO, CARLOS
SANCHEZ MILLAN, JUAN CARLOS
SANCHEZ SANTOS, ANASTASIO
VELLIDO RETAMOSA, JAIME
VERA HERVÁS, CARLOS
VILLAJOS EXPOSITO, DANIEL