Calendario Completo. Tercera División

Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (26-08-2018)
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. AZUQUECA
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. VILLACAÑAS
LA RODA C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE MORA C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. TARANCON ALMAGRO C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. MARCHAMALO
Jornada 2 (02-09-2018)
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. MADRIDEJOS ATL. IBAÑES
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. LA RODA C.F.
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
MORA C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. TARANCON
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.F. LA SOLANA
Jornada 3 (09-09-2018)
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. MADRIDEJOS
ATL. IBAÑES FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
LA RODA C.F. CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY MORA C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. TARANCON C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.F. LA SOLANA
Jornada 4 (16-09-2018)
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. AZUQUECA
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
MORA C.F. LA RODA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
ALMAGRO C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. TARANCON
Jornada 5 (23-09-2018)
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. AZUQUECA FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
ATL. IBAÑES MORA C.F.
LA RODA C.F. YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY ALMAGRO C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. TARANCON
Jornada 6 (30-09-2018)
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
MORA C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
ALMAGRO C.F. LA RODA C.F.
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.F. LA SOLANA ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. TARANCON C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
Jornada 7 (07-10-2018)
C.D. MADRIDEJOS FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA MORA C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
ATL. IBAÑES ALMAGRO C.F.
LA RODA C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.F. LA SOLANA
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. TARANCON
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
Jornada 8 (14-10-2018)
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
MORA C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. MARCHAMALO LA RODA C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. TARANCON C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
Jornada 9 (21-10-2018)
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. MADRIDEJOS MORA C.F.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. MARCHAMALO
LA RODA C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. TARANCON
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
Jornada 10 (28-10-2018)
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
MORA C.F. FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.F. LA SOLANA ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. TARANCON LA RODA C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
Jornada 11 (04-11-2018)
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. MORA C.F.
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. MADRIDEJOS ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.F. LA SOLANA
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. TARANCON
LA RODA C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
Jornada 12 (11-11-2018)
MORA C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
ALMAGRO C.F. FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. TARANCON C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD ATL. IBAÑES
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE LA RODA C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
Jornada 13 (18-11-2018)
MORA C.F. YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. ALMAGRO C.F.
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. TARANCON
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
ATL. IBAÑES ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
LA RODA C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
Jornada 14 (25-11-2018)
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
ALMAGRO C.F. MORA C.F.
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. TARANCON C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. AZUQUECA
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY LA RODA C.F.
Jornada 15 (02-12-2018)
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. ALMAGRO C.F.
MORA C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. TARANCON
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. AZUQUECA ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL LA RODA C.F.
Jornada 16 (09-12-2018)
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO MORA C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. TARANCON FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. MADRIDEJOS
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. GUADALAJARA
LA RODA C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
Jornada 17 (16-12-2018)
ALMAGRO C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
MORA C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. TARANCON
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. MADRIDEJOS ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. GUADALAJARA LA RODA C.F.
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL ATL. IBAÑES
Jornada 18 (23-12-2018)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. MARCHAMALO ALMAGRO C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. TARANCON MORA C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. VILLACAÑAS
LA RODA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. GUADALAJARA
Jornada 19 (06-01-2019)
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. MARCHAMALO
ALMAGRO C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. TARANCON
MORA C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. VILLACAÑAS LA RODA C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL

Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 20 (13-01-2019)
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. VILLACAÑAS ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS LA RODA C.F.
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
MORA C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. TARANCON
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 21 (20-01-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. VILLACAÑAS
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. MADRIDEJOS
LA RODA C.F. FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO MORA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. TARANCON ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. MARCHAMALO
Jornada 22 (27-01-2019)
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. GUADALAJARA
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. LA RODA C.F.
MORA C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
ALMAGRO C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. TARANCON
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 23 (03-02-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
ATL. IBAÑES CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
LA RODA C.F. MORA C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO ALMAGRO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. TARANCON C.F. LA SOLANA
Jornada 24 (10-02-2019)
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. VILLACAÑAS
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
MORA C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. LA RODA C.F.
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. MARCHAMALO ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. TARANCON C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 25 (17-02-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. VILLACAÑAS FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA MORA C.F.
ATL. IBAÑES YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
LA RODA C.F. ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. MARCHAMALO
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. TARANCON
Jornada 26 (24-02-2019)
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
MORA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
ALMAGRO C.F. ATL. IBAÑES
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO LA RODA C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.F. LA SOLANA C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. TARANCON ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 27 (03-03-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. MADRIDEJOS CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS MORA C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA ALMAGRO C.F.
ATL. IBAÑES ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
LA RODA C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.F. LA SOLANA
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. TARANCON
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
Jornada 28 (10-03-2019)
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
MORA C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. MARCHAMALO ATL. IBAÑES
C.F. LA SOLANA LA RODA C.F.
C.D. TARANCON C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 29 (17-03-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. MORA C.F.
C.D. MADRIDEJOS YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. AZUQUECA ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. MARCHAMALO
ATL. IBAÑES C.F. LA SOLANA
LA RODA C.F. C.D. TARANCON
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
Jornada 30 (24-03-2019)
MORA C.F. CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. MADRIDEJOS
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. AZUQUECA
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. TARANCON ATL. IBAÑES
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD LA RODA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 31 (31-03-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL MORA C.F.
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. MADRIDEJOS ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. AZUQUECA C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. TARANCON
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
LA RODA C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
Jornada 32 (07-04-2019)
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. MORA C.F.
ALMAGRO C.F. CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. TARANCON C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE ATL. IBAÑES
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO LA RODA C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 33 (14-04-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
MORA C.F. ALMAGRO C.F.
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.F. LA SOLANA
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. TARANCON
C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. GUADALAJARA ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
ATL. IBAÑES C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
LA RODA C.F. C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
Jornada 34 (21-04-2019)
ALMAGRO C.F. YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO MORA C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. TARANCON C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. VILLACAÑAS
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. AZUQUECA
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY ATL. IBAÑES
LA RODA C.F. C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 35 (28-04-2019)
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL ALMAGRO C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
MORA C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. TARANCON
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
C.D. VILLACAÑAS ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. AZUQUECA C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
ATL. IBAÑES LA RODA C.F.
Jornada 36 (05-05-2019)
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. MARCHAMALO YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.F. LA SOLANA MORA C.F.
C.D. TARANCON CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. AZUQUECA
LA RODA C.F. C.D. GUADALAJARA
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
Jornada 37 (12-05-2019)
ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. MARCHAMALO
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.F. LA SOLANA
MORA C.F. C.D. TARANCON
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. AZUQUECA LA RODA C.F.
C.D. GUADALAJARA ATL. IBAÑES
Jornada 38 (19-05-2019)
C.D. MARCHAMALO ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
C.F. LA SOLANA ALMAGRO C.F.
C.D. TARANCON YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD MORA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALBACETE CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. MADRIDEJOS
LA RODA C.F. C.D. VILLACAÑAS
ATL. IBAÑES C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. GUADALAJARA