JUVENIL A


Equipos Partidos Goles Sanción
Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Puntos
1 C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA 19 7 6 1 0 27 5 0
2 MANZANARES C.F. 15 7 5 0 2 16 6 0
3 C.D. TOLEDO, SAD 14 7 4 2 1 10 3 0
4 C.D. AZUQUECA 14 7 4 2 1 14 9 0
5 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B” 13 7 3 4 0 17 8 0
6 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. 13 7 3 4 0 11 3 0
7 C.F. ELITE TALAVERA 12 7 3 3 1 13 11 0
8 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO 11 7 3 2 2 12 6 0
9 E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM 11 7 3 2 2 19 14 0
10 A.D. ILLESCAS 10 7 3 1 3 16 10 0
11 C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS 10 7 3 1 3 12 12 0
12 E.F. U.D. ALBACER LUIS DIEZ OPTICOS 7 7 2 1 4 10 12 0
13 SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F. 7 7 2 1 4 8 16 0
14 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL 7 7 2 1 4 6 14
15 A.C.D.M. HORCHE 7 7 2 1 4 5 13 0
16 C.D. GUADALAJARA 2 7 0 2 5 5 31 0
17 C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO 1 7 0 1 6 4 16 0
18 C.D. YUNCOS 1 7 0 1 6 2 18 0

 


Jornada LOCAL VISITANTE Resultado
1 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO   2 1
2 C.D. TOLEDO, SAD   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   2 0
3 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. GUADALAJARA   0 0
4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B”   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   6 0
5 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   A.C.D.M. HORCHE   3 0
6 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   3 0
7 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   1 – 2
8 C.D. YUNCOS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
9 E.F. U.D. ALBACER LUIS DIEZ OPTICOS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
10 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.  
11 E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
12 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   A.D. ILLESCAS  
13 C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
14 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   MANZANARES C.F.  
15 C.F. ELITE TALAVERA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
16 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. AZUQUECA  
17 SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
18 C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
19 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. TOLEDO, SAD  
20 C.D. GUADALAJARA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
21 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B”  
22 A.C.D.M. HORCHE   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
23 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ATLETICO TOMELLOSO  
24 C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
25 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. YUNCOS  
26 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   E.F. U.D. ALBACER LUIS DIEZ OPTICOS  
27 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
28 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM  
29 A.D. ILLESCAS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
30 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS  
31 MANZANARES C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
32 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. ELITE TALAVERA  
33 C.D. AZUQUECA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
34 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.  

COLECCIÓN DE FOTOS >>>

 

ENTRENADOR: CARLOS CALATRAVA MUÑOZ
DELEGADO: MANUEL RIVERA SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO

PLANTILLA

CABELLO TEJERO, JOSÉ CARLOS 
CHICOTE GUTIÉRREZ, JAIME 
DÍAZ SOBRINO, ALONSO 
GARCÍA CRUZ, JAIME 
HERRERA MERINO, JORGE 
JARABO BRAVO, GINÉS 
LANCHA GARCÍA, RODRIGO 
LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA CALZADO, IVÁN 
MALAGUILLA RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL 
MARTÍN POZO, JOSÉ ANTONIO 
MORA RODRIGO, JUAN 
MUÑOZ RUDA, JAVIER 
RIVAS RIVAS, GORKA 
RUS , GRIGORE SAMUEL 
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, MARIO 
SÁNCHEZ SANTOS, ANASTASIO 
VERA HERVÁS, CARLOS 
VILLAJOS EXPÓSITO, DANIEL