JUVENIL A


Equipos Partidos Goles Sanción
  Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Puntos
1 C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA 34 15 10 4 1 44 10
2 MANZANARES C.F. 33 15 11 0 4 32 15
3 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B” 31 15 9 4 2 30 14
4 C.D. TOLEDO, SAD 31 15 9 4 2 27 14
5 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO 27 15 8 3 4 32 20
6 C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS 25 15 7 4 4 26 21
7 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL 24 15 7 3 5 16 17
8 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. 22 15 5 7 3 23 13
9 C.D. AZUQUECA 22 15 6 4 5 34 25
10 C.F. ELITE TALAVERA 22 15 6 4 5 25 24
11 A.D. ILLESCAS 20 15 6 2 7 26 20
12 E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM 19 15 5 4 6 32 29
13 SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F. 19 15 5 4 6 22 24
14 E.F. U.D. ALBACER 17 15 5 2 8 19 25
15 A.C.D.M. HORCHE 14 15 4 2 9 15 30
16 C.D. GUADALAJARA 8 15 2 2 11 16 49
17 C.D. YUNCOS 5 15 1 2 12 8 46
18 C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO 4 15 1 1 13 13 44

 

Jornada LOCAL VISITANTE Resultado
1 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO   2 1
2 C.D. TOLEDO, SAD   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   2 0
3 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. GUADALAJARA   0 0
4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B”   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   6 0
5 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   A.C.D.M. HORCHE   3 0
6 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   3 0
7 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   1 – 2
8 C.D. YUNCOS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   0 – 2
9 E.F. U.D. ALBACER LUIS DIEZ OPTICOS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   0 – 3
10 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.   0 – 1
11 E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   1 – 1
12 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   A.D. ILLESCAS   1 – 0
13 C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   1 – 1
14 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   MANZANARES C.F.   1 – 0
15 C.F. ELITE TALAVERA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   0 – 1
16 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. AZUQUECA  
17 SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
18 C.D.B. F.B. ATLETICO PUERTOLLANO   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
19 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. TOLEDO, SAD  
20 C.D. GUADALAJARA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
21 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B”  
22 A.C.D.M. HORCHE   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
23 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   ATLETICO TOMELLOSO  
24 C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
25 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. YUNCOS  
26 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   E.F. U.D. ALBACER LUIS DIEZ OPTICOS  
27 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
28 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   E.F. ODELOT TOLETUM  
29 A.D. ILLESCAS   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
30 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS  
31 MANZANARES C.F.   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
32 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   C.F. ELITE TALAVERA  
33 C.D. AZUQUECA   C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL  
34 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL   SPORTING DE ALCAZAR C.F.  

COLECCIÓN DE FOTOS >>>

 

ENTRENADOR: CARLOS CALATRAVA MUÑOZ
DELEGADO: MANUEL RIVERA SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO

 

PLANTILLA

BORRAS ALONSO, PAU 
BRAVO SEGOVIA, LUIS 
CABELLO TEJERO, JOSE CARLOS 
CHICOTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME 
DIAZ SOBRINO, ALONSO 
GARCIA CRUZ, JAIME 
HERRERA MERINO, JORGE 
JARABO BRAVO, GINES 
LANCHA GARCIA, RODRIGO 
LOPEZ GARCIA, GREGORIO 
MALAGUILLA RUIZ, VICTOR MANUEL 
MARTIN POZO, JOSE ANTONIO 
MORA GONZALEZ, PEDRO JOSE 
MORA RODRIGO, JUAN 
MUÑOZ RUDA, JAVIER 
RIVAS RIVAS, GORKA 
RUS , GRIGORE SAMUEL 
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARIO 
SANCHEZ SANTOS, ANASTASIO 
VERA HERVÁS, CARLOS 
VILLAJOS EXPOSITO, DANIEL